{"t":"Mash Fifty","u":"mash-fifty","c":{"motorblok":{"t":"Motorblok","u":"motorblok","c":{"e1-crankcase-carter":{"t":"E1 - CRANKCASE CARTER","u":"e1-crankcase-carter","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E1 - CRANKCASE CARTER.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E1 - CRANKCASE CARTER.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"CRANKCASE, CARTER RH","p":"LF5000000138","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"PIN, 10x14","p":"LF5000000139","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"GASKET, CRANKCASE","p":"LF5000000078","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"CRANKCASE, CARTER LH","p":"LF5000000140","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"BOLT, DRAIN","p":"LF5000000141","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"GASKET, OIL DRAIN","p":"LF5000000142","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"STUD BOLT, CYLINDER","p":"LF5000000143","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"STUD BOLT, CYLINDER","p":"LF5000000144","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"PUMP, OIL","p":"LF5000000145","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"GEAR, OILPUMP","p":"LF5000000152","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"FILTER, SCREEN OIL","p":"LF5000000153","d":""},{"f":"18","t":"PLUG, VENTILATION","p":"LF5000000154","d":""},{"f":"19","t":"HOSE, VENTILATION","p":"LF5000000155","d":""},{"f":"20","t":"CLIPS","p":"LF5000000156","d":""},{"f":"21","t":"BEARING, 101410","p":"LF5000000116","d":""},{"f":"23","t":"RING, M6","p":"LF5000000158","d":""},{"f":"24","t":"RING 3,5","p":"LF5000000159","d":""},{"f":"25","t":"SCREW, M6X40","p":"7012806040104","d":""},{"f":"26","t":"SCREW, M6X45","p":"7012806045104","d":""},{"f":"27","t":"SCREW, M6X50","p":"7012806050104","d":""},{"f":"28","t":"SCREW, M6X60","p":"7012806060104","d":""},{"f":"29","t":"SCREW, M6X65","p":"7012806065104","d":""},{"f":"31","t":"PIN, 8X12","p":"LF5000000017","d":""}]},"e2-crankshaft-piston":{"t":"E2 - CRANKSHAFT - PISTON","u":"e2-crankshaft-piston","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E2 - CRANKSHAFT - PISTON.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E2 - CRANKSHAFT - PISTON.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"CRANKSHAFT, ASSY","p":"LF5000000165","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"KEY","p":"LF5000000167","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"PISTON","p":"LF5000000172","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"PIN, PISTON","p":"LF5000000173","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"CLIP, PISTON","p":"LF5000000174","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"RINGS, PISTON","p":"LF5000000175","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"BEARING, 20X52X15 6304","p":"RLT034","d":""}]},"e3-cylinder-cylinderhead":{"t":"E3 - CYLINDER - CYLINDERHEAD","u":"e3-cylinder-cylinderhead","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E3 - CYLINDER - CYLINDERHEAD.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E3 - CYLINDER - CYLINDERHEAD.jpg","p":[{"f":"2","t":"CYLINDER ASSY","p":"LF5000000018","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"GASKET, CYLINDER","p":"LF5000000019","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"CYLINDERHEAD ASSY","p":"LF5000000009","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"PIN 8X14","p":"LF5000000025","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"GASKET, CYLINDERHEAD","p":"LF5000000026","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"SCREW, M6X110","p":"LF5000000027","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"STUD, BOLT M6X30","p":"LF5000000028","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"COVER, CYLINDERHEAD","p":"LF5000000029","d":""},{"f":"15","t":"GASKET, CYLINDERHEAD COVER","p":"LF5000000030","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"COVER, VALVE","p":"LF5000000031","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"O-RING, VALVECOVER","p":"LF5000000032","d":""},{"f":"18","t":"COVER, CAMSHAFT","p":"LF5000000033","d":""},{"f":"19","t":"GASKET, CAMSHAFT COVER","p":"LF5000000034","d":""},{"f":"20","t":"COVER, CYLINDERHEAD","p":"LF5000000035","d":""},{"f":"21","t":"GASKET, CYLINDERHEAD COVER","p":"LF5000000036","d":""},{"f":"22","t":"NUT, M6","p":"LF5000000037","d":""},{"f":"23","t":"RING, 6X13X2 STEEL","p":"LF5000000038","d":""},{"f":"24","t":"RING, 6X13X2 COPPER","p":"LF5000000039","d":""},{"f":"25","t":"BUSHING, OIL","p":"LF5000000040","d":""},{"f":"26","t":"O-RING, 9X1.5","p":"LF5000000041","d":""},{"f":"27","t":"MANIFOLD, INTAKE","p":"LF5000000042","d":""},{"f":"28","t":"GASKET, INTAKE MANIFOLD","p":"LF5000000043","d":""},{"f":"29","t":"SPARKPLUG, NGK CR7HSA","p":"BOUCR7HSA","d":""},{"f":"30","t":"SCREW","p":"7013006020168","d":""},{"f":"31","t":"SCREW, M9X90","p":"LF5000000044","d":""},{"f":"32","t":"NUT, M6","p":"LF5000000045","d":""},{"f":"34","t":"RING, 6,5","p":"LF5000000046","d":""}]},"e4-camshaft-valves":{"t":"E4 - CAMSHAFT - VALVES","u":"e4-camshaft-valves","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E4 - CAMSHAFT - VALVES.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E4 - CAMSHAFT - VALVES.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"CAMSHAFT ASSY","p":"6233009200000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"SPROCKET, CAMSHAFT","p":"LF5000000047","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"ROCKER ARM","p":"6202026000000","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"AXLE, ROCKER ARM","p":"LF5000000008","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"VALVE, INTAKE","p":"LF5000000010","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"VALVE, EXHAUST","p":"LF5000000014","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"SEAL, VALVE","p":"LF5000000012","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"RETAINER, VALVE SPRING","p":"LF5000000002","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"COTTER, VALVE","p":"LF5000000051","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"SEAT, VALVE SPRING","p":"LF5000000006","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"SPRING, VALVE OUTER","p":"LF5000000011","d":""},{"f":"15","t":"SPRING, VALVE INNER","p":"LF5000000004","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"SCREW, M5X12","p":"LF5000000052","d":""}]},"e5-timing-chain-tensioner":{"t":"E5 - TIMING CHAIN - TENSIONER","u":"e5-timing-chain-tensioner","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E5 - TIMING CHAIN - TENSIONER.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E5 - TIMING CHAIN - TENSIONER.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"CHAIN, DISTRIBUTION","p":"LF5000000013","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"HOLDER, PROTECTION CAMCHAIN","p":"LF5000000053","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"TENSIONER, CAMCHAIN","p":"LF5000000054","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"GASKET, CAMCHAIN TENSIONER","p":"LF5000000055","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"GUIDE, CAMCHAIN FIXED","p":"LF5000000058","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"GUIDE, CAMCHAIN MOBILE","p":"LF5000000059","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"BOLT, CAMCHAIN GUIDE","p":"LF5000000060","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"BOLT, M6X10","p":"7012406010164","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"SCREW, M6X20","p":"7012806020104","d":""}]},"e6-primairy-gear-clutch":{"t":"E6 - PRIMAIRY GEAR - CLUTCH","u":"e6-primairy-gear-clutch","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E6 - PRIMAIRY GEAR - CLUTCH.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E6 - PRIMAIRY GEAR - CLUTCH.jpg","p":[{"f":"2","t":"DISC, PRESSURE","p":"LF5000000085","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"SUPPORT, PRESSURE PLATE","p":"LF5000000076","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"BUSHING, CLUTCH GEAR","p":"LF5000000087","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"DISC, CLUTCH LINED","p":"LF5000000088","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"DISC 1, CLUTCH STEEL","p":"LF5000000089","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"DISC 2, CLUTCH STEEL","p":"LF5000000090","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"SPRING, CLUTCH","p":"LF5000000092","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"COLLAR, PUSH","p":"LF5000000094","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"CLIP, CLUTCH","p":"LF5000000095","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"BUSHING","p":"LF5000000096","d":""},{"f":"15","t":"GEAR, INTERMEDIATE","p":"LF5000000097","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"GEAR, CLUTCH DRIVE","p":"LF5000000098","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"BUSHING, PUSH","p":"LF5000000099","d":""},{"f":"18","t":"SPRING, PUSH","p":"LF5000000100","d":""},{"f":"19","t":"COLLAR, BEARING CLUTCH","p":"LF5000000101","d":""},{"f":"20","t":"NUT, CLUTCH","p":"LF5000000102","d":""},{"f":"21","t":"WASHER, LOCK","p":"LF5000000103","d":""},{"f":"22","t":"WASHER, CLUTCH","p":"LF5000000104","d":""},{"f":"23","t":"CIRCLIP","p":"LF5000000105","d":""},{"f":"24","t":"SCREW, M5X12","p":"LF0000000105","d":""},{"f":"25","t":"BEARING, 10X26X8 6000","p":"RLT032","d":""},{"f":"26","t":"CLUTCH ASSY, COMPLETE","p":"LF5000000107","d":""}]},"e7-clutch-cover":{"t":"E7 - CLUTCH COVER","u":"e7-clutch-cover","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E7 - CLUTCH COVER.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E7 - CLUTCH COVER.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"COVER, CLUTCH","p":"LF5000000061","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"GASKET, CLUTCHCOVER","p":"LF5000000062","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"COVER, CLUTCH RH","p":"LF5000000063","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"GUIDE, CABLE","p":"LF5000000064","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"DIPSTICK, OILLEVEL","p":"LF5000000065","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"AXLE, CLUTCH","p":"LF5000000066","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"SPRING, CLUTCH AXLE","p":"LF5000000067","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"PIN, CLUTCH AXLE","p":"LF5000000068","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"PLATE, CLUTCH BEVEL","p":"LF5000000069","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"ROCKER, CLUTCH BEVEL","p":"LF5000000070","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"SCREW, CLUTCH ADJUST","p":"LF5000000071","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"SEAL, OIL 13.7X24X5","p":"LF5000000273","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"SEAL, OIL 12X21X4","p":"LF5000000072","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"O-RING","p":"LF5000000074","d":""},{"f":"15","t":"O-RING, OILLEVEL","p":"LF5000000075","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"SCREW, M6X16","p":"LF5000000079","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"SCREW, M5X12","p":"LF5000000080","d":""},{"f":"18","t":"NUT, M6","p":"LF5000000081","d":""},{"f":"19","t":"PIN, 8X12","p":"LF5000000017","d":""},{"f":"20","t":"SCREW, M6X40","p":"LF0000000059","d":""},{"f":"21","t":"SCREW, M6X80","p":"LF0000000082","d":""},{"f":"22","t":"SCREW, M6X65","p":"LF0000000083","d":""}]},"e8-generator-engine-cover":{"t":"E8 - GENERATOR - ENGINE COVER","u":"e8-generator-engine-cover","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E8 - GENERATOR - ENGINE COVER LH.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E8 - GENERATOR - ENGINE COVER LH.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"PIN, 8X12","p":"LF5000000017","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"COVER, GENERATOR","p":"LF5000000117","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"PLUG, BOLT","p":"LF5000000118","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"GASKET, PLUG","p":"LF5000000119","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"O-RING","p":"LF5000000120","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"GASKET, GENERATOR COVER","p":"LF5000000077","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"COVER, ENGINE LH","p":"LF5000000121","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"COVER, DRIVE CHAIN GRAY","p":"LF5000000122","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"CLUTCH, ONE WAY","p":"LF5000000123","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"HOLDER, CLUTCH","p":"LF5000000124","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"BRACKET","p":"LF5000000125","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"GEAR, STARTER","p":"LF5000000126","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"GENERATOR ASSY","p":"LF5000000127","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"NUT M10X1.25","p":"LF5000000130","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"RING","p":"LF5000000131","d":""},{"f":"18","t":"GUIDE","p":"LF5000000132","d":""},{"f":"19","t":"SCREW, M6X15","p":"LF5000000133","d":""},{"f":"20","t":"SCREW, M6X25","p":"7012806025104","d":""},{"f":"21","t":"SCREW, M6X40","p":"7012806040104","d":""},{"f":"22","t":"SCREW, M6X45","p":"7012806045104","d":""},{"f":"23","t":"SCREW, M6X50","p":"7012806050104","d":""},{"f":"24","t":"SCREW, M6X55","p":"7012806055104","d":""},{"f":"25","t":"SCREW, M6X65","p":"7012806065104","d":""},{"f":"26","t":"SCREW, M6X70","p":"7012806070104","d":""},{"f":"27","t":"SCREW, M6X10","p":"LF5000000134","d":""},{"f":"28","t":"SCREW, M5X15","p":"LF5000000135","d":""},{"f":"29","t":"SCREW, M5X28","p":"LF5000000136","d":""},{"f":"30","t":"SCREW, M6X20","p":"LF5000000137","d":""}]},"e9-gear-box":{"t":"E9 - GEAR BOX","u":"e9-gear-box","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E9 - GEAR BOX.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E9 - GEAR BOX.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"SPROCKET, FRONT 13TH (STD)","p":"LF5000000181","d":""},{"f":"1","t":"SPROCKET, DRIVE 12T (OPT)","p":"LF5000000181B","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"PLATE, LOCK","p":"LF5000000182","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"GEAR, PRIMAIRY COMPLETE","p":"LF5000000183","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"GEAR, SECONDIARY COMPLETE","p":"LF5000000190","d":""},{"f":"20","t":"SEAL, OIL","p":"LF5000000200","d":""},{"f":"21","t":"SCREW, M6X8","p":"LF5000000201","d":""},{"f":"22","t":"BEARING, 17X40X12 6203","p":"RLT006","d":""},{"f":"23","t":"BEARING, 12X32X10 6201","p":"RLT028","d":""},{"f":"24","t":"BEARING, 12X32X10 6201","p":"RLT028","d":""}]},"e10-gear-shift":{"t":"E10 - GEAR SHIFT","u":"e10-gear-shift","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E10 - GEAR SHIFT.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E10 - GEAR SHIFT.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"AXLE, SELECTION GEAR","p":"LF5000000219","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"SEAL, 11.6X24X10","p":"LF5000000228","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"GEAR SHIFT ASSEMBLY","p":"LF5000000229","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"GUIDE, GEARSTOP","p":"LF5000000234","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"SPRING","p":"LF5000000235","d":""},{"f":"21","t":"PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE COMPL.","p":"1040300487000","d":""},{"f":"24","t":"SENSOR, GEAR","p":"LF5000000239","d":""},{"f":"25","t":"RING","p":"LF5000000240","d":""},{"f":"26","t":"SCREW, M6X20","p":"LF5000000241","d":""},{"f":"28","t":"RING, M6","p":"LF5000000243","d":""}]},"e11-starter-motor":{"t":"E11 - STARTER MOTOR","u":"e11-starter-motor","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E11 - STARTER MOTOR.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E11 - STARTER MOTOR.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"COVER, STARTER","p":"LF5000000108","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"O-RING, COVER","p":"LF5000000109","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"GEAR, STARTER","p":"LF5000000110","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"AXLE, STARTERGEAR","p":"LF5000000112","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"GEAR, INTERMEDIATE","p":"LF5000000113","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"RING","p":"LF5000000114","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"STARTER MOTOR","p":"LF5000000115","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"SCREW, M6X20","p":"7012806020104","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"SCREW, M6X35","p":"7012806035104","d":""}]},"e12-kickstarter":{"t":"E12 - KICKSTARTER","u":"e12-kickstarter","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E12 - KICKSTARTER.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E12 - KICKSTARTER.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"AXLE, KICKSTARTER COMPLETE","p":"LF5000000205","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"PLATE, RETAINER","p":"LF5000000213","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"SEAL, OIL","p":"LF5000000217","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"LEVER, KICKSTARTER","p":"6250050000023","d":""}]},"e13-engine":{"t":"E13 - ENGINE","u":"e13-engine","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E13 - ENGINE.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E13 - ENGINE.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"ENGINE ASSY, FIFTY 50","p":"6102100500101","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"CARBURATEUR, COMPLETE","p":"1110100600000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"COVER, DRIVE CHAIN GRAY","p":"LF5000000122","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"LEVER, CLUTCH RELEASE","p":"6260050090000","d":""}]},"e14-carburateur":{"t":"E14 - CARBURATEUR","u":"e14-carburateur","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E14 - CARBURATEUR.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E14 - CARBURATEUR.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"CARBURATEUR, COMPLETE","p":"1110100600000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"VALVE KIT, THROTTLE","p":"111010060000A","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"SCREW KIT, ADJUSTER","p":"111010060000B","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"FLOAT KIT","p":"111010060000D","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"JET, KIT","p":"111010060000C","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"O-RING, CARBURATOR","p":"111010060000G","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"GASKET, CARBURATOR","p":"111010060000E","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"FLOAT CHAMBER KIT","p":"111010060000F","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"GASKET, PLATE","p":"LF5000000244","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"JET, IDLE 30","p":"1110100600006","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"JET, IDLE 35","p":"1110100600007","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"JET, MAIN 80","p":"1110100600001","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"JET, MAIN 82","p":"1110100600002","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"JET, MAIN 84","p":"1110100600003","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"JET, MAIN 86","p":"1110100600004","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"JET, MAIN 88","p":"1110100600005","d":""}]},"e15-intake-exhaust-system":{"t":"E15 - INTAKE - EXHAUST SYSTEM","u":"e15-intake-exhaust-system","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/E15 - INTAKE - EXHAUST SYSTEM.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/E15 - INTAKE - EXHAUST SYSTEM.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"BRACKET, BATTERY","p":"1040300234000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"SCREW, M6X20","p":"7012406020168","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"CUSHION, BATTERY","p":"1260300060000","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"CUSHION, BATTERY","p":"1260300070000","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"TOOL SET","p":"1220300021000","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"NUT, M6","p":"7031906000148","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"BRACKET, TOOLBOX","p":"1040300320000","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"EXHAUST, 50 FIFTY","p":"1121400043000","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"AIRBOX, ASSY (LESS SOUND)","p":"1220500020000","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"AIRBOX, ASSY (MORE SOUND)","p":"1221400027000","d":""},{"f":"9 � 1","t":"FILTER, AIR","p":"1690700010000","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"SCREW, M6X12","p":"7013006012168","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"VALVE, SECUNDAIRY AIR","p":"1040300390000","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"BRACKET, SECUNDAIRY AIR VALVE","p":"1040300380000","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"SCREW, M6X12 HEX","p":"7013006012167","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"BAND, BATTERY","p":"1260300891000","d":""},{"f":"15","t":"HOSE, 360MM","p":"1260300962000","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"HOSE, 140MM","p":"1260300943000","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"HOSE, 420MM","p":"1260300951000","d":""},{"f":"18","t":"CLAMP, HOSE 7X1.1","p":"1260300980000","d":""},{"f":"19","t":"CLAMP, HOSE 7X1.1","p":"1260300990000","d":""},{"f":"20","t":"GASKET, EXHAUST","p":"1591500010000","d":""},{"f":"21","t":"GASKET, SECUNDAIRY AIR PIPE","p":"6202028000000","d":""},{"f":"22","t":"PIPE, CONNECTION","p":"1260300936000","d":""},{"f":"23","t":"SCREW, M6X12 HEX","p":"7013006012167","d":""},{"f":"24","t":"CLAMP, HOSE","p":"1260300970000","d":""}]}}},"rijwiel":{"t":"Rijwiel","u":"rijwiel","c":{"f1-fueltank-seat":{"t":"F1 - FUELTANK - SEAT","u":"f1-fueltank-seat","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F1 - FUELTANK - SEAT.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F1 - FUELTANK - SEAT.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"LOCK SET","p":"1181400159000","d":""},{"f":"2a","t":"TANK, FUEL BLACK","p":"1241400038120","d":""},{"f":"2b","t":"TANK, FUEL RED","p":"1241400038121","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"CUSHION, FUELTANK","p":"1260300010000","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"CUSHION, OILTANK","p":"126170001000A","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"CUSHION, UPPER","p":"1261700020000","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"SEAT, CAFE RACER BLACK","p":"SEAT100MSHCRN","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"COCK ASSY, FUEL","p":"1040300130000","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"SCREW, M6X40","p":"7012406040168","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"WASHER, M6","p":"7052706222038","d":""}]},"f2-frame":{"t":"F2 - FRAME","u":"f2-frame","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F2 - FRAME.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F2 - FRAME.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"FRAME ASSY, FIFTY 50","p":"1031400096000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"PLATE, IDENTIFICATION","p":"1270203012000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"RIVET, 3X10","p":"7082803010002","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"BRACKET, ENGINE SUPPORT","p":"1031400001000","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"BOLT, M8X65","p":"7013008070168","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"NUT, M8 FLANGED","p":"7033608000148","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"NUT M10X90X1,25","p":"7012810090268","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"BOLT, M10X105X1,25","p":"7012810105268","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"BOLT, M10X112X1,25","p":"7012810112268","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"FOOTREST, FRONT LH","p":"1041400190000","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"FOOTREST, FRONT RH","p":"1041400200000","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"FOOTREST, REAR LH BLACK","p":"1260700040204","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"FOOTREST, REAR RH","p":"1260700050205","d":""},{"f":"15","t":"HANDLEBAR, PASSENGER","p":"1041400120000","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"SCREW, M12X32X1,25","p":"7013012032268","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"SCREW, M12X40X1,25","p":"7012812040268","d":""},{"f":"18","t":"GUIDE, CABLE","p":"1040400211000","d":""},{"f":"19","t":"BOLT, M10X55","p":"7012810025267","d":""},{"f":"20","t":"BOLT, M10X45X1,25","p":"7012810045267","d":""}]},"f3-side-stand-pedals":{"t":"F3 - SIDE STAND - PEDALS","u":"f3-side-stand-pedals","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F3 - SIDE STAND - PEDALS.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F3 - SIDE STAND - PEDALS.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"STAND, CENTER","p":"1041400063100","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"SPRING, SIDE STAND","p":"1291300030000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"BOLT, SIDESTAND","p":"7640310036267","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"NUT, M18","p":"7031910000147","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"SPRING","p":"1041400230000","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"PEDAL, REAR BRAKE","p":"1041400803000","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"SPRING, PEDAL 80MM","p":"1291400031000","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"BUSHING, BRAKE PEDAL","p":"1040300061000","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"BOLT, BRAKE PEDAL","p":"7012810055268","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"PIN, M2X16","p":"7040020016008","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"SCREW, M6X30","p":"7501006030168","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"NUT, M6","p":"7031906000148","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"ROD, REAR BRAKE","p":"1041200041000","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"STUD, GEARSHIFT LEVER","p":"104030048700V","d":""},{"f":"15","t":"PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE COMPL.","p":"1040300487000","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"SPRING, CENTERSTAND","p":"1290300010000","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"STAND, CENTER","p":"1041400807000","d":""},{"f":"20","t":"BRACKET, GEARLEVER","p":"1041400804000","d":""},{"f":"21","t":"CIRCLIP, 12MM","p":"LF5000000219A","d":""},{"f":"22","t":"SWITCH, SIDESTAND","p":"1183600210000","d":""}]},"f4-front-brake":{"t":"F4 - FRONT BRAKE","u":"f4-front-brake","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F4 - FRONT BRAKE.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F4 - FRONT BRAKE.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"LEVER, FRONT BRAKE","p":"1650400006000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"SWITCH, FRONT BRAKE","p":"1180300190001","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"CYLINDER, BRAKE FRONT","p":"1141400015000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"PUMP, FRONT BRAKE","p":"114040001100A","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"HOSE, FRONT BRAKE","p":"114100100000C","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"HOSE, FRONT BRAKE","p":"114040001100B","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE","p":"114100100000D","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"CALIPER, BRAKE FRONT","p":"114040001100C","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"BRAKE ASSY, HYDRAULIC FRONT","p":"1141001000000","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"BRAKE ASSY, HYDRAULIC FRONT","p":"1140400011000","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"BRAKE ASSY, HYDRAULIC FRONT","p":"1141005000000","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"PADS, BRAKE FRONT","p":"114100100000E","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"SPRING, BRAKEPADS SUPPORT","p":"114100100000F","d":""}]},"f5-handlebar":{"t":"F5 - HANDLEBAR","u":"f5-handlebar","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F5 - HANDLEBAR.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F5 - HANDLEBAR.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"HANDLEBAR, CHROME","p":"GUID100MSH14","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"GRIP, HANDLEBAR RH","p":"1260300231000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"GRIP, HANDLEBAR LH","p":"1260300221000","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR CHROME","p":"1139900008000","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"GUIDE, CLUTCH CABLE","p":"1290400050000","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"SPEEDOMETER ASSY, 80KM/H","p":"1161000014100","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"SWITCH, HANDLEBAR LH","p":"1180200122000","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"LEVER, CLUTCH BLACK","p":"1180200110000","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"SWITCH, HANDLEBAR RH AHO","p":"1180300233000","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"SCREW, M6X12 HEX","p":"7013006012167","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"CABLE, THROTTLE","p":"1281400101000","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"CABLE, CLUTCH","p":"1281400035000","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"CABLE, SPEEDOMETER","p":"1281000030000","d":""},{"f":"15","t":"GUIDE CABLE 50 FIFTY","p":"1281400071000","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"BRACKET, SPEEDOMETER","p":"1041000070000","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"COVER, DUST CLUTCH CABLE","p":"1260200010000","d":""}]},"f6-front-fork":{"t":"F6 - FRONT FORK","u":"f6-front-fork","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F6 - FRONT FORK.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F6 - FRONT FORK.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"COLUMN, STEERING","p":"1050400010000","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"BEARING KIT, FORK","p":"105040001000Z","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"BEARING, 5MM BALL","p":"1050300120000","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"BEARING KIT, FORK","p":"105040001000Z","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"BEARING, 6MM BALL","p":"1050300121000","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"BEARING KIT, FORK","p":"105040001000Z","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"REFLECTOR","p":"1261000910000","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"SHOCK ABSORBER, FRONT LH","p":"1101000010205","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"SHOCK ABSORBER, FRONT RH","p":"1101000020205","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"CAP, M8 HEX BLACK","p":"1051000050000","d":""},{"f":"18","t":"COLUMN, UPPER STEERING","p":"1051000020000","d":""},{"f":"19","t":"CLAMP, LOWER","p":"1051000040000","d":""},{"f":"20","t":"BOLT, M6","p":"7024908055167","d":""},{"f":"21","t":"CLAMP, UPPER","p":"1051000030000","d":""},{"f":"23","t":"SEAL, OIL 32X44X10.5","p":"SPI3244105","d":""}]},"f7-frontfender-sidepanels":{"t":"F7 - FRONTFENDER - SIDEPANELS","u":"f7-frontfender-sidepanels","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F7 - FRONTFENDER - SIDEPANELS.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F7 - FRONTFENDER - SIDEPANELS.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"FENDER, FRONT CHROME","p":"1041400806000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"CUSHION, SIDECOVER","p":"1260300170000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"BOLT, M8X20","p":"7033608000147","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"COVER, SIDE BLACK LEFT","p":"1251400301120","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"COVER, SIDE RED LEFT","p":"1251400301121","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"COVER, SIDE BLACK RIGHT","p":"1251400302120","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"COVER, SIDE RED RIGHT","p":"1251400302121","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"CUSHION, SIDECOVER","p":"1260300160000","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"GRILL, COVER","p":"1041400805000","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"HOLDER, COVER","p":"1261400502000","d":""}]},"f8-front-wheel":{"t":"F8 - FRONT WHEEL","u":"f8-front-wheel","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F8 - FRONT WHEEL.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F8 - FRONT WHEEL.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"TYRE, FRONT WHEEL ","p":"1090100151000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"TUBE, FRONT WHEEL","p":"1090100050000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"WHEEL, FRONT CHROME","p":"1081000011000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"WHEEL, FRONT BLACK","p":"1081000014000","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"BUSHING, FRONT WHEEL","p":"1081000040902","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"AXLE, FRONT WHEEL","p":"1081000030905","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"GEAR, SPEEDO","p":"1081000050001","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"DISC, FRONT BRAKE","p":"114100001000W","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"TAPE, RIM FRONT","p":"1090100999000","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"BEARING, 12X37X12 6301-2RS","p":"RLT059","d":""},{"f":"15","t":"BEARING, 12X37X12 6301-2RS","p":"RLT059","d":""}]},"f9-swing-arm-mudguard":{"t":"F9 - SWING ARM - MUDGUARD","u":"f9-swing-arm-mudguard","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F9 - SWING ARM - MUDGUARD.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F9 - SWING ARM - MUDGUARD.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"SWINGARM ASSY","p":"1041000032000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"ROD, REAR BRAKE DRUM","p":"1040300090000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"SCREW, M8X30","p":"7640308030168","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"WASHER, M8","p":"7050008104238","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"NUT, M8 HEX","p":"7031908000148","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"PIN, M2X16","p":"7040020016008","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"SCREW, M8X25","p":"7640308025168","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"FENDER, REAR INNER","p":"1220300040000","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"FENDER, REAR CHROME","p":"1221400259000","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"SCREW, M5X14","p":"7024005014157","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"NUT, M5","p":"7032606000148","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"CUSHION, REAR FENDER","p":"1260300180000","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"NUT, M5","p":"7032606000148","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"SCREW","p":"7013006020168","d":""},{"f":"15","t":"TENSIONER, DRIVE CHAIN","p":"1040300350000","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"SHAFT, SWINGARM","p":"1080300140000","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"RUBBER, RING","p":"1260300300000","d":""},{"f":"18","t":"BUSHING, SWINGARM","p":"1040300450000","d":""}]},"f10-shock-absorbers":{"t":"F10 - SHOCK ABSORBERS","u":"f10-shock-absorbers","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F10 - SHOCK ABSORBERS.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F10 - SHOCK ABSORBERS.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"SHOCK ABSORBER, REAR","p":"1101000050204","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"WASHER, M10","p":"7050210302538","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"NUT, CAP CHROME","p":"7033710000244","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"WASHER, M12","p":"7050312242538","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"RUBBER, CHAIN","p":"1260300100000","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"SCREW, DAMPER","p":"7070042016007","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"CHAIN, DRIVE 428H 124L","p":"1070200130000","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"CHAIN, FINAL DRIVE RK 428H 126L","p":"107020013000B","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"BOLT, SPROCKET","p":"7501010036268","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"COVER, CHAIN UPPER","p":"1221000013000","d":""}]},"f11-rear-wheel":{"t":"F11 - REAR WHEEL","u":"f11-rear-wheel","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F11 - REAR WHEEL.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F11 - REAR WHEEL.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"TYRE, REAR FIFTY 50","p":"1090100152000","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"BOLT, SPROCKET","p":"7501010036268","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"WHEEL, REAR CHROME","p":"1081000023000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"WHEEL, REAR BLACK","p":"1081000026000","d":""},{"f":"2A","t":"SPOKE, INT 130MM","p":"108100002100B","d":""},{"f":"2A","t":"SPOKE, EXT 130MM","p":"108100002100C","d":""},{"f":"2B","t":"NIPPLE, SPOKE","p":"1551400009000","d":""},{"f":"3 � 1","t":"SPROCKET, FINAL DRIVE 48T","p":"1070100481000","d":""},{"f":"3 � 1","t":"SPROCKET, FINAL DRIVE 52T","p":"1070100521000","d":""},{"f":"3 � 2","t":"WASHER, LOCK SPROCKET","p":"1040300330000","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"NUT, REAR WHEEL","p":"1081000090902","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"AXLE, REAR WHEEL","p":"1081400080000","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"DRUM ASSY, REAR BRAKE","p":"1081000060205","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"BUSHING, REAR WHEEL","p":"1081000101902","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"TUBE, AIR","p":"1090100120000","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"NUT, M14X1.5","p":"7032608000148","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"TAPE, RIM FRONT","p":"1090100999000","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"PADS, REAR BRAKE","p":"10810FE060205","d":""}]},"f12-headlight-taillight":{"t":"F12 - HEADLIGHT - TAILLIGHT","u":"f12-headlight-taillight","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F12 - HEADLIGHT - TAILLIGHT.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F12 - HEADLIGHT - TAILLIGHT.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"HEADLIGHT ASSY","p":"1170400056000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"TURN SIGNAL ASSY, FRONT LH","p":"1171000015000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"TURN SIGNAL ASSY, FRONT RH","p":"1171000025000","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"TURN SIGNAL ASSY, REAR LH","p":"1171000035000","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"TURN SIGNAL ASSY, REAR RH","p":"1171000045000","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"TAILLIGHT, LED","p":"1171400063000","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"HOLDER, REAR","p":"1261700060000","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"CUSHION, REAR FENDER","p":"1260300180000","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"WASHER, M10","p":"7050206181637","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"BOLT, M6X16","p":"7511806016167","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"REFLECTOR, REAR","p":"1261000920000","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"SUPPORT, HEADLIGHT","p":"1041400801000","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"BRACKET, INDICATOR FRONT LEFT","p":"1041000090000","d":""},{"f":"14","t":"BRACKET, INDICATOR FRONT RIGHT","p":"1041000100000","d":""},{"f":"15","t":"BRACKET, INDICATOR REAR LEFT","p":"1041000110000","d":""},{"f":"16","t":"BRACKET, INDICATOR REAR RIGHT","p":"1041000120000","d":""},{"f":"17","t":"CLAMP, HEADLIGHT","p":"1261400501000","d":""},{"f":"18","t":"BULB, 12V 35/35W","p":"AMP12V35WBA20","d":""},{"f":"19","t":"BULB, 12V 4W BA9S","p":"AMP12V4W","d":""}]},"f13-wiring-harness":{"t":"F13 - WIRING HARNESS","u":"f13-wiring-harness","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F13 - WIRING HARNESS.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F13 - WIRING HARNESS.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"WIRING HARNESS, FIFTY 50","p":"1181400079000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"RELAY, STARTER","p":"1180300030000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"RELAY, TURN INDICATOR","p":"1181400050000","d":""},{"f":"4","t":"RECTIFIER, VOLTAGE","p":"1180300041000","d":""},{"f":"5","t":"SCREW, M6X16","p":"7011006020168","d":""},{"f":"6","t":"COIL, IGNITION","p":"1180300012000","d":""},{"f":"7","t":"SCREW, M5X12","p":"7021805012158","d":""},{"f":"8","t":"CDI-UNIT","p":"1181400020000","d":""},{"f":"9","t":"BATTERY, 12N7-4A","p":"BAT12N74A","d":""},{"f":"10","t":"BOLT, M8X16","p":"7012808016167","d":""},{"f":"11","t":"HORN","p":"1181000060000","d":""},{"f":"12","t":"SWITCH, REAR BRAKE","p":"1180200090000","d":""},{"f":"13","t":"WIRE, STARTERMOTOR","p":"1180300080000","d":""}]},"f14-equipment":{"t":"F14 - EQUIPMENT","u":"f14-equipment","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F14 - EQUIPMENT.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F14 - EQUIPMENT.jpg","p":[{"f":"1","t":"MIRROR, LH/RH","p":"1201000011000","d":""},{"f":"2","t":"MIRROR, LH/RH","p":"1201000011000","d":""},{"f":"3","t":"TOOL SET","p":"1040300370000","d":""}]},"f15-final-drive-kit":{"t":"F15 - FINAL DRIVE KIT","u":"f15-final-drive-kit","si":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen klein/Mash Fifty/F15 - FINAL DRIVE KIT.jpg","bi":"https://www.coosmatser.nl/stuklijstafbeeldingen/Mash Fifty/F15 - FINAL DRIVE KIT.jpg","p":[{"f":"","t":"FINAL DRIVE KIT, 13/52/428*126","p":"KCMSH501352","d":""},{"f":"","t":"SPROCKET, FRONT 13TH (STD)","p":"LF5000000181","d":""},{"f":"","t":"SPROCKET, DRIVE 12T (OPT)","p":"LF5000000181B","d":""},{"f":"","t":"SPROCKET, FINAL DRIVE 48T","p":"1070100481000","d":""},{"f":"","t":"SPROCKET, FINAL DRIVE 52T","p":"1070100521000","d":""},{"f":"","t":"CHAIN, DRIVE 428H 124L","p":"1070200130000","d":""},{"f":"","t":"CHAIN, FINAL DRIVE RK 428H 126L","p":"107020013000B","d":""}]}}}}}
merk 1 D.I.D. SkyTeam NHRC Yuasa Keihin Lifan Kitaco Mash